INDICE DE FLORA DEL BLOG
Brachytheciaceae (Pseudoscleropodium)
Bryaceae (Bryum)
Hylocomiaceae (Pleurozium)
Hypnaceae (Hypnum)
Orthotrychaceae (Orthotrichum, Ulota)
Polytrichaceae (Polytrichastrum)
Pottiaceae (Didymodon, Tortula)
Thuidaceae (Thuidium)
ASCOMYCOTA
Cladoniaceae (cladonia)
Helvellaceae ( Helvella)
Leotiaceae (Leotia)
Lichinaceae (Lichinia)
Ophiocorycipitaceae (Elaphocordyces)
Parmeliaceae (Punctelia, Usnea)
Peltegeraceae (Peltigera)
Pezizaceae (Peziza)
Pyronemataceae (Scutellina)
Sarcoscyphaceae (Sarcoscypha)
Sclerotiniaceae (Ciboria)
Taphrinaceae (Taphrina)
Teloschistaceae (Caloplaca, Xanthoria)
Xylariecae (Daldinia)
BASIDIOMYCOTA
Agaricaceae (Agaricus, Coprinus, Handkea)
Amanitaceae (Amanita)
Boletaceae (Boletus, Xerocomus)
Cortinariaceae (Cortinarius)
Cantharellaceae (Cantharellus)
Clavariaceae (Clavulinopsis)
Fistulinaceae (Fistulima)
Formitopsidaceae (Laetiporus)
Ganodermataceae (Ganoderma)
Gomphaceae (Armaría)
Hydnaceae (Laccaria)
Hygrophoropsiaceae (Hygrocibe)
Incertae (Paneaolus)
Inocybaceae (Inocybe)
Lyophyllaceae (Calocybe)
Marasmiaceae (Marasmiellus, Rhodocollybia)
Mycenaceae (Mycena)
Phallaceae (Clathurus)
Psysalacriaceae (Armillaria, Oudemansiella)
Polyporaceae (Trametes)
Podoscyhaceae (Stereopsis)
Psathhyrellaceae (Psathyrella)
Plutaceae (Volvoriella)
Russulaceae (Russula)
Schizophyllaceae (Schyzophyllum)
Sclerodermataceae (Psilolithus, Scleroderma)
Stereaceae (Stereum)
Strophariaceae (Agrocybe)
Tricholomatacea (Clitocybe, Lepista,
Melanoleuca, Tricholoma)
CHLOROPHYTA (ALGAS VERDES)
Codiaceae (Codium)
Ulvae (Ulva)
PHAEOPHYACEAE (ALGAS PARDAS)
Chordariaceae (Laethisia)
Dictyotaceae (Dictyopteris, Taonia)
Fucaceae (Ascophyllum, Fucus, Pelvetia)
Phyllariaceae
(Saccorhiza)
Ralfsiaceae
(Raflsia)
Sargassaceae (Bifurcaria, Cystosteria,
Halidrys, Sargassum)
Scytosiphonaceae (Colpomenia, Scytosiphon)
Sphacelariaceaen
(Cladostephus)
Stypocaulaceae (Stypocaulum)
RHODOPHYTA
(ALGAS ROJAS)
Ahnfeltiaceae (Ahnfletia)
Bonnemaisoniaceae (Asparagosis, Bonnemaisonia)
Ceramiaceae (Ceramium)
Champiaceae (Champia)
Corallinaceae
(Corallina, Jania, Lytophyllum)
Delesseriaceae (Nitophyllum)
Furcellariaceae (Furcellaria)
Gelidiaceae (Gelidium, Peysonnelia)
Gigartinaceae (Chondracantus, Chondrus)
Hapalidaceae (Mesophyllum)
Liagoraceae (Liagora)
Phyllophoraceae
(Mastocarpus,
Phyllophora)
Plocamiaceae (Plocamium)
Rhodomelaceae (Chondria, Halopitys, Osmunda)
Sphaerococcaceae (Sphaerococcus)
Wrangeliaceae (Griffthsia, Halurus)
Aspleniaceae (Asplenium, Ceterach, Phyllitis)
Blechnaceae (Blechnum, Woodwardia)
Cyatheaceae (Cyathea)
Davalliaceae (Davallia, Nephrolepis)
Dennstaedtiaceae (Pteridium)
Dicksoniaceae (Diksonia, Lophosoria)
Dryopteridaceae (Cyrtomium, Dryopteris,
Polystichum)
Equisetaceae (Equisetum)
Hymenophillaceae (Hymenophyllum)
Isoetaceae (Isoetes)
Lycopodiaceae (Lycopodium, Lycopodiella)
Ophioglosaceae (Botrychium, Ophyoglossum)
Osmundaceae (Osmunda)
Polypodiaceae
(Matteucia,
Polypodium)
Pteridaeceae-
incluye Adiantaceae-
(Adiantum, Anogramma, Cryptogramma, Pteris)
Sclerodermataceae
(Scleroderma)
Selaginellaceae (Selaginella)
Thelypteridaceae (Thelypteris)
Woodsiaceae (Athyrium, Cystopteris,
Gymnocarpium, Woodsia)
CL. CYCADOPSIDA
Cycadaceae (Cycas)
CL. GINKGOPSIDA
Ginkgoaceae (Ginkgo)
CL. PINOPSIDA
Pinaceae (Abies, Cedros, Picea, Pinus, Pseudotsuga,
Tsuga)
Podocarpaceae (Podocarpus)
Scyaodopityaceae (Sciadopitys)
CL. CUPRERSSOPSIDA
Araucariaceae (Araucaria)
Cupressaceae, incluye Taxodiaceae (Calocedrus,
Chamaecyparis, Cryptomeria, Cupressus, Diselma, Hesperocyparis, Juniperus,
Microbiota, Platycladus, Sequoia, Sequioadendron, Taxodium, Thuja, Thujopsis)
Taxaceae, incluye Cephalotaxaceae (Cephalotaxus, Taxus)
Acanthaceae
(Acantus, Hypoestes, Justicia, Thumbergia)
Actinidiaceae (Actidinia)
Adoxaceae
(Sambucus, Viburnum)
Aizoizae
(Aptenia, Carpobrotus, Delosperma, Lampranthus)
Alismataceae
(Alisma)
Alstroemeriaceae
(Alstroemeria)
Amaranthaceae
(incluye Chemopodiaceae) (Amaranthus, Atriplex, Beta, Celosía,
Chenopodium, Halimione, Salsola, Salicornia, Sarcocornia, Spinacia, Suaeda)
Amaryllidaceae (Agapanthus, Allium, Amaryllis,
Dichelostemma, Leucojum, Hymenocallis, Narcissus, Nerine, Pancriatum,
Polianthes, Tulbalghia)
Anacardiaceae (Cotinus, Pistacia, Rhus,
Schinus)
Annonaceae
(Asimina)
Apocynaceae
(incluye Asclepiadaceae) (Araujia, Asclepias, Mandevilla, Nerium,
Stapelia, Trachelospermum, Vinca, Vincetoxicum)
Aquifoliceae (Ilex)
Araceae (incluye
Lemnaceae) (Arum, Calocasia, Dracunculus, Lemma, Spathiphyllum,
Zantedeschia, Xanthosoma)
Araliaceae (Eleutherococcus, Hedera, Fatsia)
Arecaceae (Palmae) (Brahea, Butia,
Chamaerops, Livingstonia, Phoenix, Sabal. Syagrus, Trachycarpus, Washintonia)
Aristolochaceae (Aristolochia)
Asparagaceae
(incluye Agavaceae)(Agave, Apyllantes, Asparagus, Convallaria,
Cordyline, Danae, Hyacinthoides,
Muscari, Ophiopogon, Ornithogalum, Paradisea, Polygonatum, Ruscus, Scilla,
Yucca)
Asteraceae
-Compositae- (Achillea, Adenostyles, Aetheorhiza, Ageratum, Ajania,
Anacyclus, Anaphalis, Andryala, Antennaria, Anthemis, Arctium, Arctotheca,
Arctothis, argyranthemum, Arnoseris, Artemisia, Aster, Baccharis, Bellis,
Bidens, Bombycilaena, Brachyscome, Buphtalmun, Calendula, Carduncellus,
Carduus, Carlina, Carthamus, Catanache, Centaruea, Chamaememlum, Chamomilla,
Chiliadenus, Cicerbita, Cichorium, Cirsium, Coleosthepus, Coniza, Coreopsis,
Cosmos, Cotula, Crepis, Crupina, Cynara, Dahlia, Dittrichia, Doroniucum,
Echinacea, Echinops, Erigeron, Eryngium, Eupatorium, Euryops, Evax, Felicia,
Filago, Gaillardia, Galactites, Galinsoga, Gazania, Gnaphalium, Helenium,
Helianthemum, Helianthus, Helicrhrysum, Hieracium, Homogyne, Hypochaeris,
Inula, Jurinea, Lactuca, Lapsana, Leontodon, Leontopodium, Leucanthemopsis,
Leucanthemum, Liatris, Ligularia, Logfia, Mansisalca, Matricaria, Mycelis,
Omalotheca, Onopordum, Osteospermum, Otanthus, Pallenis, Pericallis, Petasites, Phagnalum,
Phalacrocarpum, Picris, Pilosella, Pulicaria, Reichardia, Rhodanthemum, Rudbeckia,
Santolina, Sanvitalia, Scolymus, Scorzonera, Senecio, Serratula, Silybum,
Solidago, Sonchus, Stevia, Tagetes, Tanacetum, Taraxacum, Tragopogon,
Triplerospermum, Tussilago, Xeranthemum)
Balsaminaceae (Impatiens)
Basellaceae (Anredera)
Berberidaceae (Berberis,
Epimedium, Mahonia, Nandina)
Betulaceae ( Alnus,
Betula, Carpinus, Corylus, Osytria)
Begoniaceae (Begonia)
Bignonaiaceae (Catalpa, Incarvillea, Jacaranda, Pandorea,
Pyrostegia)
Bombacaceae (Chorisia)
Boraginaceae (Anchusa, Borago, Brunnera, Buglossoides, Cynoglossum, Echium,
Glandora, Heliotropium, Lithospermum, Muyosotis, Omphalodes, Pentaglottis,
Plumbago, Pulmonaria, Symphytum)
Brassicaceae -Cruciferae- (Aethionema, Alliaria, Alyssum, Arabis, Aubrieta, Barbarea, Biscutella, Brassica, Cakile, Capsella, Cardamine, Cardaria, Cochlearia, Coincya, Coronopus, Diplotaxis, Draba, Erophila, Erucastrum, Eryssimum, Hesperis, Hormatophylla, Hornungia, Hugeninia, Iberis, Kernera, Lepidium, Lobularia, Lunaria, Matthiola, Moricandia, Murbeckiella, Pritzelago, Pseudomalcomia, Raphanus, Rapistrum, Rorippa, Sinapis, Sisymbrium, Teesdaliopsis, Thlaspi)
Bromeliaceae (Billbergia, Tillandsia, Vriesa)
Buxaceae (Buxus, Sarcoccoca)
Brassicaceae -Cruciferae- (Aethionema, Alliaria, Alyssum, Arabis, Aubrieta, Barbarea, Biscutella, Brassica, Cakile, Capsella, Cardamine, Cardaria, Cochlearia, Coincya, Coronopus, Diplotaxis, Draba, Erophila, Erucastrum, Eryssimum, Hesperis, Hormatophylla, Hornungia, Hugeninia, Iberis, Kernera, Lepidium, Lobularia, Lunaria, Matthiola, Moricandia, Murbeckiella, Pritzelago, Pseudomalcomia, Raphanus, Rapistrum, Rorippa, Sinapis, Sisymbrium, Teesdaliopsis, Thlaspi)
Bromeliaceae (Billbergia, Tillandsia, Vriesa)
Buxaceae (Buxus, Sarcoccoca)
Cactaceae
(Austrocylindropunctia, Cereus, Harrusia, Mammillaria, Opuntia, Schlumbergia))
Calycanthaceae
(Calicanthus, Chimonantus)
Campanulaceae (Campanula,
Jasione, Lobelia, Phyteuma, Platicodon, Pratia,
Wahlenbergia)
Cannabaceae (Cannabis ,
Celtis, Humulus)
Cannaceae (Canna)
Caprifoliaceae (incluye Dipsacaceae
y Valerianaceae) (Abelia, Centranthus, Cephalaria, Dipsacus, Kanutia,
Lomelosia, Lonicera, Scabiosa, Succisa, Symphorocarpus, Valeriana,
Valerianella, Weigelia)
Caricaceae (Carica)
Caryophyllaceae
(Agrostemma, Arenaria, Cerastium, Cucubalus, Dianthus, Gypsophila, Herniaria,
Hockenya, Lychnis, Minuartia, Paronychia, Petrocoptis, Petrorhagia, Polycarpon,
Sagina, Saponaria, Scleranthus, Silene, Spergularia, Stellaria, Velezia)
Casuarinaceae (Cassuarina)
Celestraceae (incluye
Parnassaceae) (Euonymus, Parnassia)
Cercidiphyllaceae (Cercidiphyllum)
Cistaceae (Cistus, Fumana, Gaura, Halimium,
Helianthemum, Tuberaria, x Halimioicistus)
Clethraceae (Clethra)
Cobaeaceae (Cobaea)
Colchicaceae (Colchicum,
Merendera)
Commelinaceae
(Tradescantia)
Convolvulaceae
(Calystegia, Convolvulus, Cuscuta, Ipomoea)
Coriariaceae (Coriaria)
Cornaceae (Cornus)
Crassulaceae (Aeonium,
Crassula, Echeveria, Kalanchoe, Hylotelephium, Malephora, Pistorinia, Sedum,
Sempervivum, Umbilicus)
Cucurbitaceae (Bryonia,
Citrullus, Cucumis, Cucurbita, Cyclanthera, Luffa)
Cuscutaceae (Cuscuta)
Cyperaceae (Blysmus,
Bolboschoenus, Carex, Cyperus, Eleocharis, Eriophorum, Isolepis, Kobresia,
Schoenoplectus, Schoenus, Trichosporum)
Dioscoraceae (Tamus)
Dracaenaceae (Drago)
Droseraceae (Drosera)
Ebenaceae (Dyospiros)
Elaeagnaceae (Elaeagnus,
Hippophae)
Elaeicarpaceae (Crinodendron)
Ephedraceae (Ephedra)
Ericaceae (Incluye Empetraceae, Monotropaceae
y Pyrolaceae) (Arbutus, Andromeda, Artostaphylos, Azalea, Calluna,
Chamaedaphne, Daboecia, Empetrum, Enkiantus, Erica, Kalmia, Ledum, Leucothoe,
Pernettia, Pieris, Pyrola, Rhododendrom, Vaccinium)
Escalloniaceae (Escallonia)
Eucryphiaceae (Eucryphia)
Euphorbiaceae (Chamaesyce,
Euphorbia, Mercuriales, Ricinus)
Leguminosae
–Fabaceae- (Acacia, Adenocarpus, Albizia, Anthyllis, Arachis, Argyrolobium,
Astragalus, Bituminaria, Caragana, Ceratonia, Cercis, Chamaespartium, Cicer,
Coronilla, Crotalaria, Cysitus, Dorycnium, Echinospartum, Genista, Glycine,
Handerbergia, Hedysarum, Hippocrpis, Indigoferia, Laburnum, Lathyrus, Lens,
Lespedeza, Lotus, Lupinus, Medicago, Melilotus, Onobrychis, Ononis, Ornithopus,
Phaseolus, Pisum, Pterospartum, Robinia, Senna, Spartium, Tetragonolobus,
Trifolium, Trigonella, Ulex, Vicia, Wisteria)
Fagaceae
(Castanea, Fagus,Quercus)
Frankeniaceae
(Frankenia)
Garryaceae
(Aucuba, Garrya)
Gentianaceae
(Blackstonia, Cantaurium, Cidendia, Gentiana, Gentianella, Gentianospsis,
Swertia)
Geraniaceae
(Erodium, Geranium, Pelargonium)
Globulariaceae
(Globularia)
Goodenacieae (Scaevola)
Grossulariaceae (Ribes)
Gunneraceae
(Gunnera)
Haloragaceae (Myriophyllum)
Hamamelidaceae
(Hamamelis, Liquidambar, Loropetalum)
Hostaceae
(Hosta)
Hyacinthaceae
(Brimeura, Bellevalia, Eucomis, Galtonia)
Hydrangaceae (Deutzia, Hydrangea, Philadelphus)
Hypericaceae (Hypericum)
Iridaceae
(Babiana, Chamaeiris, Crocus, Crocosmia, Dietes, Freesia, Gladiolus, Iris,
Limniris, Romulea, Sisyrinchium, Xiphion)
Juglandaceae
(Juglans)
Juncaceae
(Juncus, Luzula, Oreojuncus)
Juncacinaceae
(Triglochin)
Lamiaceae
–Labietae- (Acinos, Agastache, Ajuga, Ballota, Calamintha, Callicarpa,
Clonopodium, Coleus, Galeopsis, Glechoma, Horminum, Hyssopus, Lamium,
Lavandula, Leonitis, Leonurus, Lycopus, Marrubium, Melissa, Melittis, Mentha,
Monarda, Nepeta, Ocymum, Origanum, Phlomis, Physostegia, Prostanthera,
Prunella, Rosmarinus, Salvia, Satureja, Scutellaria, Solenstemom, Sideritis,
Stachys, Teucrium, Thymus, Westringia)
Lauraceae
(Laurus, Persea, Sassafras)
Lentiburaceae
(Pinguicula, Utricularia)
Liliaceae ( Anthericum, Erytrhoniuim, Fritillaria, Gagea, Lilium, Liriope, Tulipa)
Linaceae (Linum, Radiola)
Lythraceae
(Cuphea, Lagerstroemia, Lythrum, Punica)
Magnoliaceae
(Liriodendron, Magnolia –Michelia-)
Malvaceae
(Abutilon, Alcea, Althaea,
Gossypium, Hibiscus, Lavatera, Malva, Sidalcea, Sphaeralcea, Tilia)
Melanthiaceae (Melianthus, Paris, Veratrum)
Melastomataceae (Tibuouchina)
Meliaceae (Melia)
Melianthaceae (Melianthus)
Menyanthaceae
(Menyanthes)
Montiaceae (Montia)
Moraceae
(Broussonetia, Ficus, Maclura, Morus)
Musaceae (Musa)
Myricaceae
(Comptonia, Myrica)
Myrtaceae
(Callistemon, Eucalytpus, Feijoa, Leptospermum, Myrtus, Syzygium)
Nepenthaceae (Nepenthes)
Nyctaginaceae
(Bouganvillea, Mirabilis)
Nymphaceace
(Nymphaea)
Oleaceae (Forsythia, Fraxinus, Jasminun, Ligustrum,
Olea, Osmanthus, Syringa)
Onagraceae
(Circaea, Epilobium, Fuchsia, Gaura, Oenothera)
Orchidaceae
(Aceras, Anacamptis, Barlia, Brassolaeliocattleya, Cephalanthera, Coleoglossum,
Cymbidium, Dactylorhiza, Epipactis, Gymnadenia, Himantoglossum, Limodorum,
Listera, Nigritella, Noettia, Odontoglossum, Odontonia, Ophrys, Orchis,
Paphipedilum, Phalaenopsis, Platanthera,
Pleione, Pseudorchis, Serapias, Spiranthes, Zygopetalum)
Orobanchaceae
(Bartsia, Euphrasia, Lathraea, Melamphyrun, Odontities, Orobanche,
Parentucellia, Pedicularis, Rhinants, Tozzia)
Oxalidaceae
(Oxalis)
Paeoniaceae
(Paeonia)
Papaveraceae
(Argemone, Ceratocapnos, Chelidonium, Corydalis, Dicentra, Eschscholzia,
Fumaria, Glaucium, Meconopsis, Papaver)
Passifloraceae (Passiflora)
Paulowniaceae (Paulowa)
Pedaliaceae (Sesamum)
Phrymaceae (Mimulus)
Phytolaccaceae (Phytolacca)
Piperaceae (Piper)
Pittosporaceae
(Pittosporum)
Plantaginaceae (incluye
Globulariaceae) (Anarrhinum,
Chaenorhinum, Cymbalaria, Digitalis, Erinus, Globularia, Hebe, Kickxia,
Linaria, Misopates, Plantago, Veronica)
Platanaceae
(Platanus)
Plumbaginaceae
(Armeria, Ceratostigma, Limoniuim, Plumbago)
Poaceae-
Graminae- (Aegilops, Agrostis, Ammophila, Anthoxantum, Arundo, Avena,
Brachypodium, Briza, Bromus, Ceratochloa, Chasmantiuum, Cortadeia, Cynodon,
Cyosurus, Dactylis, Desmazeria, Digitaria, Echihochloa, Elytrigia, Glyceria,
Holcus, Hordeum, Hyparrenia, Koeleria, Lagurus, Lolium, Lygeum, Melica,
Miscanthus, Molinia, Nardus, Oryza, Paspalum, Panicum, Pennisetum, Phleum,
Phragmites, Poa, Polypogon, Phyllostachys, Rostraria, Saccharum, Secale,
Semiarundinaria, Sesleria, Setaria, Sorghum,
Spartina, Stenotaphrum, Sporobulus, Stipa, Triticum, Vulpia, Zea)
Polemoniaceae (Cobaea, Phlox, Polemonium)
Polygalaceae (Polygala)
Polygonaceae
(Fallopia, Muelhlenbeckia, Oxyria, Polygonum, Reynoutria, Rheum, Rumex)
Portulacaceae (Portulaca)
Potamogetonaceae
(Groenlandia, Potamogeton)
Primulaceae
(Anagallis, Androsace, Coris, Cyclamen, Glaux, Lysimachia, Primula,
Samolus, Soldanella)
Proteaceae
(Grevillea, Isopogon, Leucospermum, Protea)
Ranunculaceae
(Aconitum, Actaea, Anemone, Adonis, Aquilegia, Anemone, Caltha, Clematis,
Consolida, Delphinium, Helleborus, Hepatica, Nigella, Pulsatilla, Ranunculus,
Thalictrum, Trollius)
Resedaceae
(Reseda, Sesamoides)
Rhamnaceae (Ceanothus, Colletia, Frangula,
Rhamnus, Ziziphus)
Rosaceae (Agrimonia, Alchemilla, Amelanchier, Aronia,
Chaenomeles, Cotoneaster, Crataegus, Cydonia, Dryas, Duchesnea, Eriobotrya,
Exochorda, Filependula, Fragaria, Geum, Kerria, Malus, Photinia, Physocarpus,
Potentilla, Prunus, Pyracatha, Pyrus, Rhaphiolepis, Rosa, Rubus, Sanguisorba, ,
Sorbus, Spirarea, Stephandra)
Rubiaceae (Asperula, Coffea, Coprosma,
Crucianella, Cruciata, Galium, Rubia, Sherardia)
Ruppiaceae (Ruppia)
Rutaceae (Boronia, Choysia, Coleonema,
Citrus, Correa, Diosma, Fortunella, Philotheca, Poncirus, Ruta, Skimmia)
Salicaceae ( Populus, Salix)
Santalaceae (Oxyris, Thesium, Viscum)
Sapindaceae (Aceraceae) (Acer,
Aesculus, Koelreria)
Saururaceae (Hoyttuynia)
Saxifragaceae
(Astilbe, Astilboide, Bergenia, Chrysosplenium, Heuchera, Micranthes,
Saxifraga, Rodgersia)
Scrophulariaceae
(incluye Budlejaceae) (Buddleja,
Eremophila, Gratiola, Jovellana, Myoporum, Nemesia, Penstemon, Phygelius,
Rhinanthus, Russelia, Scrophularia, Verbascum)
Simaroubaceae (Ailanthus)
Smilacaceae (Smilax)
Simaroubaceae (Ailanthus)
Solanaceae (Acnistus, Atropa, Brugmansia,
Calibrachoa, Capsicum, Cestrum, Cyphomandra, Datura, Hyosciamus, Lycianthes,
Nicotiana, Petunia, Physalis, Solandra, Solanum)
Staphylaceae (Stahpylea)
Strelitziaea
(Strelitzia)
Tamaricaceae
(Tamarix)
Theaceae (Camellia, Stewartia)
Thymelaceae
(Daphne, Thymelaea)
Trochodendraceae
(Trochodendron)
Tropaleaceae
(Tropaeolum)
Typhaceae (incluye Sparganiaceae)
(Sparganium)
Ulmaceae (Ulmus, Zelkova)
Umbelliferae
– Apiaceae- (Aegopodium, Anethum, Angelica, Anthriscus, Apium, Astrantia,
Bupleurum, Carum, Caucalis, Chaerophyllum,Conium, Conopodium, Coriandrum,
Coritospermum, Crithmum, Daucus, Dethawia, Foeniculum, Heracleum, Hycrocotyle,
Isatis, Laserpitium, Levisticum, Ligusticum, Melopospermum, Meum, Myrrhis,
Oenanthe, Parapimpinella, Pastinaca, Petroselinum, Pshysospermum,
Parapimpinella, Pimpinella, Sanicula, Scandix, Seseli, Sison, Smyrnium,
Thapsia, Tordylium, Torilis, Trinia)
Urticaceae
(Parietaria, Urtica)
Verbenaceae
(Aloysia, Callicarpa, Lippia, Lantana, Verbena, Vitex)
Violaceae
(Viola)
Vitaceae
(Parthenocissus, Vitis)
Xanthorrhoeaceae (Aloe, Asphodelus, Bulbine, Hawortia,
Hemerocallis, Kniphopia, Phormium, Simethis)
Zingiberaceae (Hedychium)
Zosteraceae (Nanozostera, Zostera)
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario